Quality product to create win-win cooperation

Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

E345D Radiator Cap 230-2970 2302970 E345C E349D Excavator Spare Parts

E345D Radiator Cap 230-2970 2302970 E345C E349D Excavator Spare Parts

E345D Radiator Cap 230-2970 2302970 E345C E349D Excavator Spare Parts
video
E345D Radiator Cap 230-2970 2302970 E345C E349D Excavator Spare Parts
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: PNC
Model Number: CAT
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: USD 10-15/PC
Packaging Details: Carton box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 3000pcs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Machine: CAT Crawler Excavator Model: E345C, E345D, E349D
Part No.: 230-2970, 2302970 Quality: China Made
Stock: 2000 Pcs Weight: 0.3-0.4kgs
Warranty: 3 Months Product Name: E345D Radiator Cap, CAT Radiator Cap
High Light:

E349D Excavator Spare Parts

,

2302970 Excavator Spare Parts

,

E345D Radiator Cap

E345D Radiator Cap 230-2970 2302970 E345C E349D Excavator Spare Parts

Description

E345D Radiator Cap, CAT Radiator Cap, E349D Cap Radiator

Application

CAT 345D Excavator

Model

E345C, E345D, E349D

Part No.

230-2970, 2302970

Quality

China made, OEM quality

Weight

0.3-0.4kgs

Packing

Pack into carton box

MOQ

1PC

Lead time

About 1-3 working days

Payment

TT, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, RMB

Warranty

3 Months

Shipping Port

Huangpu Old Port, Shenzhen Yantian,Guangzhou

 

Compatible equipment models: 2302970:
EXCAVATOR 345C 345C L 345C MH 345D 345D L 345D L VG 349D 349D L
MOBILE HYD POWER UNIT 345C L 349D L
SHOVEL LOGGER 345C
WHEELED EXCAVATOR W345C MH Caterpillar

E345D Radiator Cap 230-2970 2302970 E345C E349D Excavator Spare Parts 0

 

Parts on E345D oil cooler and radiator:

1. 096-4035 [3] CLIP  
2. 141-5976 [1] JOINT  
3. 141-5978 [1] CAP  
4. 230-2966 [1] CORE AS-RADIATOR  
5. 230-2969 [1] FRAME AS  
6. 230-2970 [1] CAP AS-RADIATOR  
7. 230-2971 [1] SUPPORT AS  
8. 230-2972 [1] PLATE AS  
9. 230-2973 [1] PLATE  
10. 245-9247 [2] PLATE  
11. 281-3514 [1] CORE AS-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER  
12. 281-3587 [1] AFTERCOOLER AS  
13. 131-5879 [4] WASHER (11X32X3-MM THK)  
14. 5P-4116 [18] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
15. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
16. 8T-4139 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
17. 8T-4189 M [18] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
18. 8T-4195 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
19. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
20. 8T-4648 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
21. 7Y-1976 E   HOSE-WATER (290-CM)  
22. 5P-5649 D   SEAL-BULK (4-M)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART

E345D Radiator Cap 230-2970 2302970 E345C E349D Excavator Spare Parts 1

Contact Details
PNC EXCAVATOR PARTS CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Ivan chow

Tel: +8618819420828

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products