Quality product to create win-win cooperation

Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

462-1016 Control Gp Transmission 299-5840 CAT 950G 980K Wheel Loader

462-1016 Control Gp Transmission 299-5840 CAT 950G 980K Wheel Loader

462-1016 Control Gp Transmission 299-5840 CAT 950G 980K Wheel Loader
video
462-1016 Control Gp Transmission 299-5840 CAT 950G 980K Wheel Loader
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: PNC
Model Number: CAT 950G
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: USD 1385~1435/PC
Packaging Details: Carton box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 3000pcs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Machine: CAT Wheel Loader Model No.: 950G, 962G, 966H, 980K
Part No.: 462-1016, 299-5840 Quality: CAT Genuine New
Warranty: 3 Months Weight: 1-3kgs
Stock: 3000pcs Product Name: 950G Control Gp, 462-1016 Control Gp
High Light:

462-1016 Control Gp

,

299-5840 Control Gp

,

CAT Wheel Loader Control Gp

462-1016 Control Gp Transmission 299-5840 CAT 950G 980K Wheel Loader

Description

950G Control Gp, 462-1016 Control Gp, 299-5840 Control Gp Transmission

Application

CAT 980K Wheel Loader

Model

950G, 962G, 966H, 980K

Part No.

462-1016, 299-5840

Quality

CAT Genuine new

Weight

1-3kgs

Packing

Carton box

MOQ

1PC

Lead time

About 1-3 working days

Payment

T/T, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, Wechat, Alipay

Warranty

3 Months

Shipping Port

Huangpu Old Port, Shenzhen Yantian,Guangzhou

 

Compatible equipment models: 2995840:
INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER IT62H
LANDFILL COMPACTOR 816F 816F II
SOIL COMPACTOR 815F 815F II
WHEEL DOZER 814F 814F II
WHEEL LOADER 950G 950G II 950H 950K 962G 962G II 962H 962K 966G II 966H 966K 972G II 972H 972K 980K 988H Caterpillar

462-1016 Control Gp Transmission 299-5840 CAT 950G 980K Wheel Loader 0

 

Parts on group 980K wheel loader:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8R-2916 [1] COVER AS (CAT STEERING WHEEL)  
2. 8R-2918 [1] KNOB AS  
  8T-4244 M [1] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
3. 363-5911 [1] STEERING WHEEL AS  
  363-6423 [1] PLUG  
4. 301-0002 [1] SENSOR GP-POSITION (STEERING)  
5. 299-5840 Y [1] CONTROL GP-TRANSMISSION (HMU)  
7. 312-7750 [1] MOTOR AS-CONTROL  
8. 350-1110 J [1] STEERING COLUMN GP  
9. 392-0823 [1] BRACKET AS  
10. 358-3828 Y [1] WIRING GP-CAB  
11. 371-2892 [1] SLEEVE  
12. 371-7097 [1] BRACKET AS  
13. 371-7098 [1] BRACKET AS  
14. 371-7099 [1] BRACKET  
15. 371-7100 [1] BRACKET  
16. 0L-0723 [1] WASHER (0.656X0.906X0.049-IN THK)  
17. 095-0917 [1] RING-RETAINING  
18. 8C-6364 M [8] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)  
19. 3S-2093 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
20. 5C-7261 M [8] NUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
21. 5C-9553 M [8] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
22. 5P-4116 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
24. 7X-7729 [9] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
26. 8T-0328 [8] WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)  
27. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
28. 8T-4137 M [7] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
29. 8T-4191 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)  
30. 8T-4224 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
31. 8T-7547 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
32. 9X-2041 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
33. 9X-6032 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
34. 9X-8256 [8] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
35. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (14-CM)  
36. 361-2566 [1] COVER  
37. 174-8131 M [3] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M4X0.7X12-MM)  
38. 394-3704 [1] KIT-BOLT (STEERING UNIVERSAL JOINT)

462-1016 Control Gp Transmission 299-5840 CAT 950G 980K Wheel Loader 1

 

Warranty Statement:

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product which have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer should check the items according to the order list after arrival.

Contact with us and offer the data, photos of the problem items

 

3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition:

* Wrong Order from customer.
* Natural Disasters cause the damage.
* Error installation, improper use.
* The machine and spare parts work over time and over load.
* Lost by any condition.
* Human element destroyed.
* Corrode with rust during stock and running.
* Warranty Expired.


FAQ :

Q1: How can i make payment ?

A : Bank transfer, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, or RMB.
bank transfer take 2-3days, while we can arrange order once received the remittance copy.

 

Q2: How fast you can do shipment?

A: Stock items take 1-2days, no stock items 5-7 working days. It depends on the items and the quantity of your order. We will try best to ship goods on time,

won't let you and your client down.

 

Q3: If we dont find what we want on your website, what should we do?

A: talk with us directly on whatsapp, email, wechat, or phone, we will check inquirys asap. excavator parts have thousands kinds, it's not possible to post

all production online.

 

Q4. Do your product been tested before delivery?

A: Yes, all product been tested to make sure they are qualified to sell.

 

Q5: Can we buy 1 pc of each item for quality testing?
A: Yes, we value every customer, no matter order amount small or big, with grateful for your trust.

Contact Details
PNC EXCAVATOR PARTS CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Ivan chow

Tel: +8618819420828

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products