Quality product to create win-win cooperation

Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

381-9064 Excavator Spare Parts Fuel Filter Indicator E312D Exhaust Valve E320D

381-9064 Excavator Spare Parts Fuel Filter Indicator E312D Exhaust Valve E320D

381-9064 Excavator Spare Parts Fuel Filter Indicator E312D Exhaust Valve E320D
video
381-9064 Excavator Spare Parts Fuel Filter Indicator E312D Exhaust Valve E320D
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: PNC
Model Number: E320D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Machine: CAT Crawler Excavator Model: E312D, E312D2, E320D, E320D2
Part No.: 381-9064,196-8071,168-7706, 203-1991 Quality: China Made
Weight: 0.5-0.6kgs Stock: 2000pcs
Warranty: 3 Months Product Name: E312D Fuel Filter Indicator, E320D2 Indicator
High Light:

381-9064 Excavator Spare Parts

,

E320D Excavator Spare Parts

,

E312D Fuel Filter Indicator

381-9064 Indicator Fuel Filter Change E312D Exhaust Valve E320D Indicator

Description

E312D Fuel Filter Indicator, E320D2 Indicator, CAT Indicator Fuel Filter Change

Application

E320D Excavator

Model

E312D, E312D2, E320D, E320D2

Part No.

381-9064, 128-8957,255-2966, 196-8071,168-7706, 203-1991

Quality

China made

Weight

0.5-0.6kgs

Packing

Pack into carton box

MOQ

1PC

Lead time

About 1-3 working days

Payment

TT, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, RMB

Warranty

3 Months

Shipping Port

Huangpu Old Port, Shenzhen Yantian,Guangzhou

 

Compatible equipment models: 3819064:

EXCAVATOR  312D   312D2   312D2 GC   312D2 L   313D   313D2   313D2 LGP   315D L   318D L   318D2 L   319D L   

320D   320D FM   320D GC   320D L   320D2   320D2 GC   320D2 L   323D L   Caterpillar

381-9064 Excavator Spare Parts Fuel Filter Indicator E312D Exhaust Valve E320D 0

 

Parts on group E320D2 fuel lines:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name  
1. 4I-0379 [1] VALVE-MANUAL (FUEL SHUTOFF)  
2. 5P-7175 [1] FITTING-STRAIGHT  
3. 003-7764 [2] END-HOSE  
4. 095-1386 [9] CLAMP-HOSE  
5. 135-8572 [1] BOLT AS  
6. 150-3024 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  5P-4924 [1] ELBOW  
7. 170-2901 [1] GROMMET  
9. 293-6789 [1] BRACKET AS  
10. 298-3147 Y [1] VALVE GP-FUEL SHUTOFF  
11. 307-7804 [1] HOSE AS  
12. 375-3090 [1] SHEET AS  
  8T-3490 M [3] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
13. 375-3092 [1] SPACER-SPECIAL  
14. 375-3093 [1] HOSE AS  
15. 381-9061 [1] BASE AS-FUEL FILTER  
16. 381-9064 [1] INDICATOR-FUEL FILTER CHANGE  
17. 382-0664 [1] FILTER AS-WATER SEP & FUEL   
19. 134-3299 [1] GROMMET  
20. 148-8313 [2] ADAPTER AS  
        (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  5P-6944 [1] ADAPTER  
21. 2R-1498 [3] GROMMET  
22. 5K-8451 [13] CLIP (LOOP)  
23. 6D-4636 [3] CLIP (LOOP)  
24. 7Y-8167 [1] GROMMET (50-MM ID)  
25. 8L-2786 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 8T-1159 M [3] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
27. 8T-4121 [30] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
28. 8T-4133 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
29. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
30. 8T-4137 M [22] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
31. 8T-4195 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
32. 9M-8406 [8] CLIP (LOOP)  
33. 9S-4185 [3] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
34. 5P-1442 E   HOSE (520-CM)  
34A. 5P-1442 E   HOSE (161-CM)  
34B. 5P-1442 E   HOSE (30-CM)  

381-9064 Excavator Spare Parts Fuel Filter Indicator E312D Exhaust Valve E320D 1

 

Warranty Statement:

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product which have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer should check the items according to the order list after arrival.

Contact with us and offer the data, photos of the problem items

 

3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition:

* Wrong Order from customer.
* Natural Disasters cause the damage.
* Error installation, improper use.
* The machine work over time and over load.
* Lost by any condition.
* Human element destroyed.
* Corrode with rust during stock and running.
* Warranty Expired.

 

FAQ :

Q1: How can i make payment ?

A : Bank transfer, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, or RMB.
bank transfer take 2-3days, while we can arrange order once received the remittance copy.

 

Q2: How fast you can do shipment?

A: Stock items take 1-2days, no stock items 5-7 working days. It depends on the items and the quantity of your order. We will try best to ship goods on time,

won't let you and your client down.

 

Q3: If we dont find what we want on your website, what should we do?

A: talk with us directly on whatsapp, email, wechat, or phone, we will check inquirys asap. excavator parts have thousands kinds, it's not possible to post

all production online.

 

Q4. Do your product been tested before delivery?

A: Yes, all product been tested to make sure they are qualified to sell.

 

Q5: Can we buy 1 pc of each item for quality testing?
A: Yes, we value every customer, no matter order amount small or big, with grateful for your trust.

Contact Details
PNC EXCAVATOR PARTS CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Ivan chow

Tel: +8618819420828

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products