Home ProductsDoosan Spare Parts

65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger

65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger

  • 65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger
  • 65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger
  • 65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger
  • 65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger
  • 65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger
  • 65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger
65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: PNC
Model Number: Solar 420LC-V
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Export Carton
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 set/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Machine: Doosan Excavator Model: DE12TIS, DH370-7, S420LC-V, S340LC-V, S470LC-V
Part No: 65.09100-7073 Condition: 100% Brand New
Warranty: 3 Months Packing: Colorful Hard Carton
Weight: 14-16kgs Product Name: S420LC-V Turbo, DH370 Turbo Charger, DH500 Turbo
High Light:

65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts

,

420LC-V Doosan Spare Parts

,

DH370 Engine Turbo Charger

65.09100-7073 Turbo for Doosan Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger

Description

S420LC-V Turbo, DH370 Turbo Charger, DH500 Turbo

Application

Doosan Solar Excavator

Model

DE12TIS, DH370-7, S420LC-V, S340LC-V, S470LC-V

Part No.

65.09100-7073

Quality

100% new, China made

Weight

14-16kgs

Packing

Pack into carton box

MOQ

1PC

Lead time

About 1-3 working days

Payment

TT, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, RMB

Warranty

3 Months

Shipping Port

Huangpu Old Port, Shenzhen Yantian,Guangzhou

 

Models comprising the spare part 65.09100-7073 TURBOCHARGER ASS'Y
CRAWLER EXCAVATOR
SOLAR 340LC-7; SOLAR 340LC-V; SOLAR 500LC-V; SOLAR 470LC-V; SOLAR 420LC-V;


EXCAVATOR
TXC340-1; TXC420-1; TXC470-1; TXC500-1;


Aggregates comprising the spare part 65.09100-7073 TURBOCHARGER ASS'Y
SOLAR 420LC-V ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
SOLAR 500LC-V ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
SOLAR 500LC-V ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
SOLAR 470LC-V ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
SOLAR 340LC-7 ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
SOLAR 420LC-V ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
SOLAR 470LC-V ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
SOLAR 340LC-V ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
TXC500-1 ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER
TXC470-1 ENGINE PARTS / TURBO CHARGER

65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger 0

 

Tips: To ensure client buy correct parts from China, parts details like model, part no., photo or size are required.

more details more good, all these infos are aim to supply you CORRECT parts to fit well with machine.

 

Parts on group SOLAR 300LC-V TURBO CHARGER & OIL PIPE:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 65.09100-7073 [1] TURBOCHARGER ASS'Y Komatsu China  
  ["desc: CHARGEUR DE TURBO"]
2. 65.09901-0025 [1] GASKET;TURBO CHARGER Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 040305", "SERIAL_NO: ~040305", "ICA: Y", "REP_PNO: 65.09901-0033", "REP_QTY: 1", "desc: BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE VILEBREQUIN(AVAN"]
2. 65.09901-0033 [1] GASKET;TURBO CHARGER Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 040306", "SERIAL_NO: 040306~", "desc: BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE VILEBREQUIN(AVAN"]
3. 06.06226-0808 [4] BOLT;STUD M10X30 Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 030115", "SERIAL_NO: ~030115", "ICA: I", "REP_PNO: 65.90201-0076", "REP_QTY: 4", "desc: BOULON DE PLOT"]
3. 65.90201-0076 [4] BOLT;STUD M10X30 Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 030116", "SERIAL_NO: 030116~", "desc: BOULON DE PLOT"]
4. 06.16731-2108 [4] WASHER;SPRING Komatsu China  
  ["desc: RONDELLE ELASTIQUE"]
5. 06.11063-8215 [4] NUT;HEX M10 Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 030115", "SERIAL_NO: ~030115", "ICA: I", "REP_PNO: 65.90535-0001", "REP_QTY: 4", "desc: ECROU"]
5. 65.90535-0001 [4] NUT;HEX M10 Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 030116", "SERIAL_NO: 030116~", "desc: ECROU"]
6. 65.90201-0181 [6] BOLT;STUD Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BOULON DE PLOT"]
7. 65.08901-0063 [1] GASKET Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE DE VILEBREQUIN(A"]
10. 65.05701-5661 [1] PIPE;OIL Komatsu China  
  ["desc: TUYAU D'HUILE"]
11. 06.01943-3317 [2] BOLT ASS'Y M12X1.5X30 Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BOULON A 6 PANS"]
12. 06.15010-2313 [2] WASHER;PLAIN Komatsu China  
  ["desc: RONDELLE"]
13. 65.05701-5442 [1] PIPE;OIL Komatsu China  
  ["desc: CONDUITE"]
14. 65.96601-0045A [1] GASKET;T/C OIL RETURN Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 060530", "SERIAL_NO: ~060530", "ICA: I", "REP_PNO: 65.96601-0067", "REP_QTY: 1", "desc: JOINT"]
14. 65.96601-0067 [1] GASKET;T/C OIL RETURN Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 060531", "SERIAL_NO: 060531~", "desc: JOINT"]
15. 06.01913-3114 [2] BOLT ASS'Y M8X22 Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BOULON A 6 PANS"]
16. 65.05701-5443 [1] PIPE;OIL Komatsu China  
  ["desc: CONDUITE"]
17. 65.96601-0012 [1] GASKET;T/C OIL RETURN Komatsu China  
  ["desc: JOINT"]
18. 65.05740-5002 [1] BRACKET;OIL PIPE Komatsu China  
  ["desc: SUPPORT"]
19. 06.01923-3114 [1] BOLT ASS'Y M8X22 Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BOULON A 6 PANS"]
20. 65.98131-5008 [1] FLANGE;ADPTER Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BRIDE"]
21. 65.96601-0046A [1] GASKET;OIL PIPE ADPTR Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 060530", "SERIAL_NO: ~060530", "ICA: Y", "REP_PNO: 65.96601-0046B", "REP_QTY: 1", "desc: JOINT"]
21. 65.96601-0046B [1] GASKET;OIL PIPE ADPTR Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 060531", "SERIAL_NO: 060531~", "desc: JOINT"]
22. 06.01913-3113 [2] BOLT ASS'Y M8X20 Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BOULON A 6 PANS"]
23. 06.78144-2403 [1] SCREW;HOLLOW M12X1.5 Komatsu China  
  ["desc: VIS CREUSE"]
24. 06.56180-0714 [2] RING;SEAL Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE"]
25. 65.96301-0327 [1] HOSE;RUBBER Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 040216", "SERIAL_NO: ~040216", "ICA: Y", "REP_PNO: 65.96301-0327A", "REP_QTY: 1", "desc: TUYAU CAOUTCHOUC"]
25. 65.96301-0327A [1] HOSE;RUBBER Komatsu China  
  ["SERIAL: 040217", "SERIAL_NO: 040217~", "desc: TUYAU CAOUTCHOUC"]
26. 06.67020-0106 [2] CLAMP;HOSE Komatsu China  
  ["desc: COLLIER"]
30. 65.09411-5051 [1] INLET Komatsu China  
  ["desc: PRISE"]
31. 65.96301-0268 [1] HOSE Komatsu China  
  ["desc: TUYAU FLEXIBLE"]
32. 06.67020-0112 [2] CLAMP;HOSE Komatsu China  
  ["desc: COLLIER"]
33. 65.09440-0007 [1] BRACKET Komatsu China  
  ["desc: SUPPORT"]
34. 06.01923-3215 [2] BOLT ASS'Y M10X25 Komatsu China  
  ["desc: BOULON A 6 PANS"]

65.09100-7073 Doosan Spare Parts Solar 420LC-V DE12TIS DH370 Engine Turbo Charger 1

 

Warranty Statement:

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product which have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer should check the items according to the order list after arrival.

Contact with us and offer the data, photos of the problem items

 

3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition:

* Wrong Order from customer.
* Natural Disasters cause the damage.
* Error installation, improper use.
* The machine work over time and over load.
* Lost by any condition.
* Human element destroyed.
* Corrode with rust during stock and running.
* Warranty Expired.

Contact Details
PNC EXCAVATOR PARTS CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Gavin zhou

Tel: 18816892502

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products