Home ProductsExcavator Hydraulic Pump

KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump

Dear Joanna, Glad to infor you that we've tested adapter and our mechanicians are fully satisfied and happy.

—— Vladimir Z***

Dear Ivan, I love working with you! The kawasaki pump has already arrived. Thank you for your professionalism!

—— Noree S***

The pump and sprockets arrived last week. I am pleased with your work. Thank you Gavin!

—— Darai B***

I received a load.Last invoice. All is well, the packaging is very secure.

—— Alexey K***

Thank you Gavin. It’s been great doing business with you.

—— Kathy R***

I'm Online Chat Now

KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump

KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump
KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump

Large Image :  KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: PNC
Model Number: CX210B

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Export MDF Wooden Box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 set/month
Detailed Product Description
Nc No: NC-HP110 Model: CX210B
Part No: KRJ10290, K3V112DTP Condition: 100% Brand New
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: Rich Stock
Weight: 145-170 Kgs Product Name: CX210B PTO Hydraulic Pump, K3V112DTP Main Pump
High Light:

CX210B Hydraulic Piston Pump

,

K3V112DTP

,

CX210B Hydraulic Piston Pump

KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump

 

CX210B Hydraulic Piston Pump K3V112DTP Hydraulic Pump For Excavator KRJ1029

 

Description

CX210B Main Pump, K3V112DTP Hydraulic Pump

Application

CASE 210B Excavator

Model

E215, EH215

Part No.

KRJ1029

Quality

100% new, China aftermarket or Korea

Weight

145-165 kgs

Packing

Pack into standard export carton

MOQ

1PC

Lead time

About 1-3 working days

Payment

TT, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, RMB

Warranty

6 Months

Shipping Port

Huangpu Old Port, Shenzhen Yantian,Guangzhou

 

Tips: To ensure client buy correct parts from China, parts details like model, part no. pump code, photo or size are required.

more details more good, all these infos are aim to supply you CORRECT parts to fit well with machine.

 

CASE CX210B CX240B K3V112DTP Hydraulic Pump Parts Catalog:

Pos.

Part No

Qty

Parts name

Comments

1. KRJ10290 [1] HYDRAULIC PUMP SUM See Figure 08-87 - 08-91
1. KRJ10290R [1] REMAN-HYD PUMP RAC CX210B CRAWLER EXCAVATOR TIER 3 (NA), STANDARD - COUPLING (1/07-)
1. KRJ10290C [1] CORE-HYDRAULIC PUMP RAC Return Number
2. 166370A1 [1] FLANGE SUM Flange
3. KHJ2656 [2] GROMMET SUM
4. 862-20055 [4] HEX SOC SCREW,M20 x 55mm, Cl 12.9 SUM Superseded by part number: 108R018Z055N
5. KRJ10340 [1] COUPLING SUM Incl. 6 - 8
6. KRJ10650 [1] COUPLING SUM Superseded by part number: KRJ10340
7. KRJ10660 [4] INSERT SUM Coupling
8. KRJ10670 [1] INSERT SUM Coupling
9. 166347A1 [8-9] BOLT,Sems, M10 x 30mm SUM
10. KHJ18180 [2] STUD SUM Incl. 11, Replaces KHJ11380
11. 154467A1 [1] O-RING,10.8mm ID x 2.4mm Width SUM

 

 

KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump 0

 

KRJ10290 Excavator Hydraulic Pump 1

 

CX210B Hydraulic Pump Repair Parts:

 

Pos.

Part No

Qty

Parts name

Comments

. .

KRJ10290

[1]

HYDRAULIC PUMP

SUM Includes All Parts On Figures 08-87 - 08-91

. .

KRJ10290R

[1]

REMAN-HYD PUMP

RAC CX210B CRAWLER EXCAVATOR TIER 3 (NA), PISTON (1/07-)

. .

KRJ10290C

[1]

CORE-HYDRAULIC PUMP

RAC Return Number

1.

LJ014510

[1]

HYDRAULIC PUMP

SUM See Figure 08-88

1.

LJ014510R

[1]

REMAN-HYD PUMP

RAC CX210B CRAWLER EXCAVATOR TIER 3 (NA), PISTON (1/07-)

1.

LJ014510C

[1]

CORE-HYDRAULIC PUMP

RAC Return Number

. .

TJ00765

[2]

PISTON

SUM Incl. 24, 25

24.

NSS

[9]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Piston

25.

NSS

[9]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Shoe

. .

LJ014500

[1]

BARREL

SUM Incl. 27, 28

27.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Block, Cylinder

28.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Plate

. .

LJ014490

[1]

BARREL

SUM Incl. 30, 31

30.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Block, Cylinder

31.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Plate

. .

LR00552

[2]

PLATE

SUM Incl. 33, 34

33.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Plate

34.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Bushing

. .

TNP0022

[1]

VALVE

SUM Check; Incl. 36 - 38

36.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Seat

37.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Stopper

38.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Ball

. .

TNP0023

[2]

VALVE

SUM Check; Incl. 40 - 42

40.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Seat

41.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Stopper

42.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Ball

43.

LJ014460

[1]

VALVE SECTION

SUM See Figure 08-89

. .

160161A1

[2]

LEVER ASSY.

SUM Incl. 63, 64

63.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Pin

64.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Pin

65.

160033A1

[1]

DRIVE SHAFT

SUM

66.

160034A1

[1]

DRIVE SHAFT

SUM

67.

LB00535

[1]

COUPLING

SUM

68.

TB00026

[2]

BEARING, ROLLER, CYL,40mm ID x 90mm OD x 23mm W

SUM

69.

TB00082

[2]

NEEDLE BEARING,35 mm ID x 47 mm OD x 30 mm

SUM

70.

156963A1

[4]

SPACER

SUM

71.

TR00047

[2]

PLATE

SUM

72.

169288A1

[2]

BUSHING

SUM

73.

156960A1

[18]

SPRING

SUM

74.

160113A1

[2]

PLATE

SUM Shoe

75.

TPP0080

[2]

SUPPORT

SUM

76.

160334A1

[1]

COVER

SUM

77.

LJ014520

[2]

HYDRAULIC PUMP

SUM

78.

TJ00067

[1]

VALVE BLOCK

SUM

79.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Cover

80.

167078A1

[8]

BOLT,M8 x 40mm, Cl 12.9

SUM M8 x 40; 12,9

81.

861-8020

[4]

HEX SOC SCREW,M8 x 20mm, Cl 12.9

CAS Superseded by part number: 86512138

82.

863-10020

[4]

HEX SOC SCREW,M10 x 20mm, Cl 12.9

CAS

83.

155496A1

[2]

PLUG

SUM

84.

TLM0023

[2]

PLUG

SUM

85.

155471A1

[4]

PLUG

SUM

86.

LK00003

[27]

PLUG

SUM

87.

TJ00066

[2]

PISTON

SUM

88.

TG00286

[2]

STOP LOCK

SUM

89.

160116A1

[2]

STOP

SUM

90.

LE01176

[2]

O-RING

SUM Superseded by part number: 154553A1

91.

LE013510

[2]

O-RING

SUM (used under cover on top of pump or under aux gear pump)

92.

LE013500

[4]

O-RING

SUM

93.

LE013470

[16]

O-RING

SUM Superseded by part number: LE022170

94.

LE013410

[6]

O-RING

SUM

95.

LE013490

[2]

O-RING

SUM

96.

LE013440

[4]

O-RING

SUM

97.

LE01177

[2]

O-RING

SUM Superseded by part number: 154489A1

98.

LE01178

[1]

OIL SEAL

SUM Superseded by part number: LE018730

99.

153970A1

[2]

BACK-UP RING

SUM

100.

154017A1

[2]

BACK-UP RING

SUM

101.

164R016VR

[2]

NUT

SUM

102.

829-1420

[2]

NUT,M20, Cl 10

CAS Superseded by part number: 9847024

103.

800-1140

[2]

SNAP RING,M40, Ext

CAS Superseded by part number: 370006

104.

156954A1

[2]

DOWEL

SUM

105.

338W060Z014B

[4]

LINCH PIN

SUM

106.

126R010SR

[2]

EYEBOLT

SUM BOLT, EYE

107.

LA00036

[2]

SET SCREW,Hex

SUM

108.

160296A1

[2]

SET SCREW

SUM

109.

NSS

[1]

NOT SOLD SEPARAT

CON Name Plate

110.

LA00027

[2]

RIVET

SUM

 

Payment &Packing &Shipping:

 

A). TT transfer, Western Union, Paypal, Moneygram are acceptable.

 

B). Light goods inner box is neutral white with an strong outer box.Heavy goods wooden case with standard packing.If you have legally registered patent,

we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

 

C). Delivery time: depends on items you buy, most electric parts can shiped within 1-3 working days.

 

 

Warranty Statement:

 

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product which have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer should check the items according to the order list after arrival.

Contact with us and offer the data, photos of the problem items

 

3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition:

* Wrong Order from customer.
* Natural Disasters cause the damage.
* Error installation, improper use.
* The machine and reducer work over time and over load.
* Lost by any condition.
* Human element destroyed.
* Corrode with rust during stock and running.
* Warranty Expired.

 

Contact Details
PNC EXCAVATOR PARTS CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Ivan chow

Tel: 18819420828

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)