Home ProductsExcavator Controller

286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller

286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller

  • 286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller
  • 286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller
  • 286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller
286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller
Product Details:
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: PNC
Model Number: CAT Perkinss
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, Western Union, Paypal
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
NC NO.: NC-CR002 Model No.: CAT 320D 323D C6.4, C6.6
Part No.: 286-3683 2863683 Weight: 2-4 Kgs
Stock: 5 Pcs High Light: 320D Excavator Controller, 323D C6.4 ECU
High Light:

286 3683 320D ECU

,

286 3683

,

286 3683 Perkins ECU

 286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller

 

CAT 320D 323D C6.6 Perkins Genuine Excavator Controller ECU 286-3683

Description

CAT Excavator Controller, 320D Controller, C6.6 ECU

Application

CAT C6.4 C6.6 Engine

Model

320D 323D C6.4, C6.6

Part No.

286-3683,C6.6

Quality

Genuine quality

Weight

2.5-3.5kgs

Packing

Light items pack with carton box, heavy items pack into wooden case

MOQ

1PC

Lead time

About 1-3 working days

Payment

TT, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, RMB

Warranty

3 Months

Shipping Port

Huangpu Old Port, Shenzhen Yantian,Guangzhou

 

Compatible equipment models: 2863683:
ASPHALT PAVER AP-600D AP-655D BG600D BG655D
EXCAVATOR 320D 320D FM 320D GC 323D L 323D LN
GENERATOR SET C6.6
INDUSTRIAL ENGINE
INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER IT38H
LOAD HAUL DUMP R1300G II
MOBILE HYD POWER UNIT 323D L 323D LN
MOTOR GRADER 120M 12M
TRACK LOADER 953D 963D
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D6K LGP
VIBRATORY COMPACTOR CP-56 CP-64 CP-76 CS-56B CS-64 CS-74
WHEEL LOADER 924H 924HZ 928HZ 938H
WHEEL TRACTOR-SCRAPER 613G
WHEELED EXCAVATOR M316D M318D M318D MH M322D M322D MH

286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller 0

 

Parts on group 278-5319: PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION:

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6I-0217 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
2. 6I-0254 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
3. 6I-0456 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)  
4. 6I-4793 M [1] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
5. 7W-2632 [1] WASHER (8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK)  
6. 286-3683 [1] CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED (ENGINE)  
7. 124-3815 M [1] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
8. 155-0576 [8] MOUNT-ISOLATION  
9. 216-9752 [2] WASHER  
10. 217-0099 [4] SPACER (8.2X25X2-MM THK)  
11. 225-8524 [1] BOLT-SPECIAL  
12. 230-8989 [1] GEAR-FUEL PUMP (68-TEETH)  
15. 308-8426 [1] RAIL AS-FUEL  
17. 276-8398 Y [1] PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION  
18. 278-5168 [6] CLAMP-INJECTOR  
19. 278-5180 [2] CLIP  
20. 292-0848 [1] TUBE  
21. 278-5201 [1] CONNECTION  
22. 278-5203 [4] SPACER  
23. 293-9901 [1] BRACKET  
27. 278-5225 [1] KIT-SENSOR (ENGINE OIL PRESSURE)  
27A. 278-5226 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 278-5228 [1] KIT-SENSOR (ENGINE SPEED)  
28A. 278-5227 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
29. 278-5272 [1] KIT-SENSOR (INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE)  
29A. 278-5226 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 278-5273 [1] KIT-SENSOR (AIR PRESSURE)  
30A. 199-9252 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 278-5307 [1] KIT-SENSOR (COOLANT TEMPERATURE)  
31A. 199-9267 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 278-5308 [1] KIT-SENSOR (FUEL RAIL PRESSURE)  
32A. 278-5309 [1] WASHER  
33. 280-1889 [4] CLAMP  
34. 280-1890 [4] CLAMP  
35. 280-1891 [4] ISOLATOR  
37. 310-7918 [1] BRACKET-SUPPORT  
38. 287-6838 C [1] BRACKET  
40. 232-3149 [6] WASHER (8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK)  
41. 278-5170 [6] BOLT  
42. 278-5202 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
44. 290-3911 [1] LINE-FUEL INJECTION (CYL NO. 1)  
45. 290-3912 [1] LINE-FUEL INJECTION (CYL NO. 2)  
46. 290-3913 [1] LINE-FUEL INJECTION (CYL NO. 3)  
47. 290-3914 [1] LINE-FUEL INJECTION (CYL NO. 4)  
48. 290-3915 [1] LINE-FUEL INJECTION (CYL NO. 5)  
49. 290-3916 [1] LINE-FUEL INJECTION (CYL NO. 6)  
50. 290-3910 [1] LINE-FUEL INJECTION  
51. 282-0480 Y [6] INJECTOR GP-FUEL  
52. 287-6839 C [2] BOLT  
53. 268-6677 [1] BRACKET AS  
  260-3718 [1] BRACKET  
53A. 260-3939 M [1] SCREW-HEX HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)  
54. 268-6678 [1] BRACKET AS  
  260-3719 [1] BRACKET  
54A. 260-3939 M [1] SCREW-HEX HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)  
55. 300-2940 [1] BRACKET  
56. 241-4291 [4] SCREW  
57. 6I-4374 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X60-MM)  
58. 217-9039 C   STRAP-CABLE  

286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller 1

286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller 2

286 3683 CAT Excavator 323D C6.4 320D ECU Engine Controller 3


Payment &Packing &Shipping:

A). TT transfer, Western Union, Paypal, Moneygram are acceptable.

 

B). Light goods inner box is neutral white with an strong outer box.Heavy goods wooden case with standard packing.If you have legally registered patent,

we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

 

C). Delivery time: depends on items you buy, most electric parts can shiped within 1-3 working days.

 

D). DHL /Fedex /UPS /TNT/ARMEX/SF Express ,etc. normal express shipping way for small cargo. Russia,Kazakhstan, Ukraine Russia Special Line,

Bangladesh,Myanmar,Vietnam ect, competitive shipping way no need you do customs clearance.Door to Door.

 

Warranty Statement:

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product which have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer should check the items according to the order list after arrival.

Contact with us and offer the data, photos of the problem items

 

3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition:

* Wrong Order from customer.
* Natural Disasters cause the damage.
* Error installation, improper use.
* The machine and reducer work over time and over load.
* Lost by any condition.
* Human element destroyed.
* Corrode with rust during stock and running.
* Warranty Expired.


FAQ :

Q1: How can i make payment ?

A : Bank transfer, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, or RMB.
bank transfer take 2-3days, while we can arrange order once received the remittance copy.

 

Q2: How fast you can do shipment?

A: Stock items take 1-2days, no stock items 5-7 working days. It depends on the items and the quantity of your order. We will try best to ship goods on time,

won't let you and your client down.

 

Q3: If we dont find what we want on your website, what should we do?

A: talk with us directly on whatsapp, email, wechat, or phone, we will check inquirys asap. excavator parts have thousands kinds, it's not possible to post

all production online.

 

Q4. Do your product been tested before delivery?

A: Yes, all product been tested to make sure they are qualified to sell.

 

Q5: Can we buy 1 pc of each item for quality testing?
A: Yes, we value every customer, no matter order amount small or big, with grateful for your trust.
 

Contact Details
PNC EXCAVATOR PARTS CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Ivan chow

Tel: 18819420828

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products