Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsDoosan Spare Parts

Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT

Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT

  • Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT
  • Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT
Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: PNC
Model Number: SOLAR 230LC-V
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Export Carton
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000 set/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Nc No: NC-HP105 Model: DH220-5, Solar 225LC-V
Part No: 401-00356A HNOV Condition: 100% Brand New Pump
Warranty: 6 Months Stock: Rich Stock
Weight: 135-175 Kgs Product Name: S225LC-V Piston Pump. DH220-5 Main Pump
High Light:

DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump

,

401 00356A Doosan Hydraulic Pump

,

K3V112DT hydraulic pump

Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT

 

DH220-5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401-00356A K3V112DT SOLAR 225LC-V Piston Hydraulic Pump

 

Description

DH220-5 Doosan Main Pump, Solar 225LC-V Piston Pump

Application

Doosan Solar Excavator

Model

Solar 225LC-V, S230LC-V

Part No.

401-00356A

Quality

100% new pump, China aftermarket or Korea

Weight

135-175 kgs

Packing

Pack into wooden case

MOQ

1PC

Lead time

About 1-3 working days

Payment

TT, Western union, Paypal, Paysend, RMB

Warranty

6 Months

Shipping Port

Huangpu Old Port, Shenzhen Yantian,Guangzhou

 

Tips: To ensure client buy correct parts from China, parts details like model, part no. pump code, photo or size are required.

more details more good, all these infos are aim to supply you CORRECT parts to fit well with machine.

 

Solar 225LC-V K3V112DT-HNOV Hydraulic Pump Parts Catalog:

 

Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT 0

 

Pos.

Part No

Qty

Parts name

Comments

*.

2401-9223KT

[1]

SEAL KIT;MAIN PUMP+REG.

 

*.

720777-PH

[1]

CYLINDER ASS'Y(R)

 

*.

720778-PH

[1]

CYLINDER ASS'Y(L)

 

*.

704543A

[2]

PISTON & SHOE ASS'Y

 

*.

717008

[2]

SWASH PLATE ASS'Y

 

*.

717005

[2]

TILTING PIN ASS'Y

 

*.

704550A

[2]

CHECK 1 ASS'Y

 

*.

704544A

[2]

CHECK 2 ASS'Y

 

-.

401-00356A

[1]

MAIN PUMP

 

111.

124568

[1]

SHAFT;DRIVING(F)

 

113.

124569

[1]

SHAFT;DRIVING(R)

 

114.

113783

[1]

COUPLING;SPLINE

 

123.

219362

[2]

BEARING;ROLLER

 

124.

219363

[2]

BEARING;SPACER

 

127.

113784

[4]

BEARING;SPACER

 

141.

137491

[1]

BLOCK;CYLINDER

 

141.

137491

[1]

BLOCK;CYLINDER

 

151.

*NA00796

[18]

PISTON

 

152.

*NA01140

[18]

PISTON

 

153.

115786

[2]

PLATE;PUSH

 

156.

121437

[2]

BUSH;SPHERICAL

 

157.

113787

[18]

SPRING;CYLINDER

 

158.

113789

[2]

SPACER

 

211.

113790

[2]

PLATE;SHOE

 

212.

113780

[1]

PLATE;SWASH

 

214.

218550

[1]

BUSH;TILTING

 

250.

718424

[1]

SUPPORT KIT

 

251.

113791

[2]

SUPPORT

 

261.

113792

[1]

COVER;SEAL(F)

 

271.

113794

[2]

CASING;PUMP

 

310.

707849

[1]

VALVE BLOCK KIT

 

312.

113795

[1]

BLOCK;VALVE

 

313.

115798

[1]

PLATE;VALVE(R)

 

314.

115799

[1]

PLATE;VALVE(L)

 

401.

113797

[8]

BOLT;SOCKET M20x210

 

406.

200846

[4]

BOLT;SOCKET M8X20

 

468.

108847

[3]

PLUG;VP

 

469.

108848

[2]

PLUG PF1/8

 

490.

224308

[21]

PLUG

 

531.

113807

[1]

PIN;TILTING

 

532.

113798

[2]

PISTON;SERVO

 

534.

113799

[2]

STOPPER(L)

 

535.

113800

[2]

STOPPER(S)

 

541.

113706

[2]

SEAT

 

541.

113706

[2]

SEAT

 

543.

113705

[2]

STOPPER 1

 

544.

113703

[2]

STOPPER 2

 

545.

200166

[2]

BALL;STEEL

 

545.

200166

[2]

BALL;STEEL

 

548.

113380

[1]

PIN;FEEDBACK

 

702.

220019

[2]

O-RING 1BG35

 

710.

204452

[2]

O-RING 1BG95

 

717.

201639

[4]

O-RING 1BG145

 

724.

201765

[16]

O-RING 1BP8

 

725.

201689

[5]

O-RING 1BP11

 

726.

S8000145

[2]

O-RING 1BP14

 

728.

201721

[3]

O-RING 1BP24

 

732.

220016

[2]

O-RING 1BP18

 

774.

212231

[1]

SEAL;OIL TCV40V

 

789.

203480

[2]

RING;BACK-UP T2P18

 

79.

719753

[1]

VALVE;PROPORTIONAL

 

792.

203418

[2]

RING;BACK-UP T2G45

 

806.

201557

[2]

NUT M16

 

808.

102048

[2]

NUT M20

 

824.

202606

[2]

RING;SNAP

 

885.

113801

[2]

PIN D8X12L

 

886.

200678

[2]

PIN;SPRING

 

901.

212033

[2]

BOLT;EYE

 

953.

118892

[2]

SCREW;SET M16X30L

 

954.

113803

[2]

SCREW;ADJUST

 

Solar 225LC-V DH220 5 Doosan Hydraulic Pump 401 00356A K3V112DT 1

 

Warranty Statement:

 

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product which have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer should check the items according to the order list after arrival.

Contact with us and offer the data, photos of the problem items

 

3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition:

* Wrong Order from customer.
* Natural Disasters cause the damage.
* Error installation, improper use.
* The machine and reducer work over time and over load.
* Lost by any condition.
* Human element destroyed.
* Corrode with rust during stock and running.
* Warranty Expired.

Contact Details
PNC EXCAVATOR PARTS CO., LIMITED

Contact Person: Ivan chow

Tel: 18819420828

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products